آسپرین

زندگی،عشق، آسپرین و دیگر هیچ..

For all the drugs that I've done
ساعت ۳:۳۳ ‎ب.ظ روز ۱۳۸٧/٥/٩  کلمات کلیدی: آسپرین

 

زنگ (ذذنگ) زده میگه آسپرین یه ترجمه خوب از ( این نیز بگذرد ) بگو

آسپرین خوابالو : F**k you later, too

 

آسپرین ٨٧/۵/٩

 

 

A lot of people ask me
Am I afraid of death?
Hell yeah I'm afraid of death,
I don't wanna die yet.
A lot of people think that I worship the devil,
that I do all types of retarded shit.
Look, I can't change the way I think,
I can't change the way I am,
but if I offended you, GOOD
'cause I still don't give a f**k

To all the weed that I've smoked,
Yo this blunt's for you.
To all the people I've offended,
To all the friends I use to have,
I miss my past

For all the drugs that I've done,
Yo I'm still gonna do.
To all the people I've offended,
Ya f**k you too.
Every time I reminisce,
Yo I miss my past.